LANE 1

LANE 2

LANE 3

LANE 4

LANE 5

LANE 6

1.
40 mins
6.50-7.30

4. CHERRY
55 mins
6.50-7.45

5.
55 mins
6.50-7.45

3. LUCY
40 mins
6.50-7.30

2.
40 mins
6.50-7.30

0. SIMON
40 mins
6.20-7.00

BEECHEY Isobel 7
BRACEWELL Dalton 8
BRACEWELL Francesca 6
DIBB Aidan 9
GREENWOOD Olivia 9
GROGAN Isobella 9
HIGGINBOTTOM Jamie 8
McCOURT Harry 10
REBANKS Masie 8
ROBERTSON Chloe 9
ROGERS Anna 9
THOMPSON Millie8
WARING Ben 9
 

BENNETT Millie 12
BRACEWELL Spencer 11
DUGDALE Amelia 9 #
FISHER Libby
FUGGLE Dan 10
HOLGATE Thomas 8
METCALFE Scarlett 9
RAW Sam 11
TAYLFORTH Georgia 8
WARING Anna 12
 

AKRIG Chloe 13 #
BRABENDER Matt 11
DALY Saskia 10
DAVIES Millie 11
HODGSON Alice
MAYO Erika 11
McLEISTER Lauren 11
NEVISON Jack 9
TAYLOR Kelsey 12
WALSH Jessica 11
 

CONNOLLY Erin 10
CROCOMBE Keira 10
DUFFY Georgia 12
METCLAFE Patrick
NOON Kian 8
O'TOOLE Patrick 8
PURVIS Ben 9
RUSHTON Abbie 11
SPENCER AlishaMae 10
STANWORTH Sophie 11
SWEENEY Ruairi 10
WALTON Alex 7
WHITAKER Holly 9
 

ABDUL-NABI Yasmin 11
BRACEWELL Izabelle 10
DANIELS Chloe 9
GARSTANG Eva 10
GRAHAM Eloise 11
KIBBLE-TERRY Lydia 10
STINCHON Emma 9
VORONCOV Sergei 10
 

DAVIES Tommy 9
GARSTANG Emily 8
HOLGATE Eleanor 6
REDFEARN Amelia 5
TAYLOR Isabelle 7
 

General
45 mins
7.30-8.15

10. CHERRY
1 hour 15 mins
7.45-9.00

6.
1 hour 15 mins
7.45-9.00

7.
1 hour 30 mins
7.30-9.00

8. ANDREW
1 hour 30 mins
7.30-9.00

9. ANDREW
2 hours
7.00-9.00

TRIALS
 

BAKER Gregan 14
CONNOLLY George 14
GREEN Lucy 14
HARRISON Abigail 14
KALAN Grace 15
ROWAN Theo 14
HOWARTH Sarah 15
WADDINGTON Elliott 14
ZELINSKIJ Edgar 15
 

BAKER Alex 13
DODMAN Mia 9
FUGGLE Eleanor 12
HESKETH Molly 11
HESKETH Charlie 13
GREEN Toby 11
PICKLES Joe 14
PURVIS Ella 13
REDFEARN Isabel 10
TAYLOR Olivia 10
SMITH SHELLEY Jac 10
STEVENS Molly 13
SWINDELLS Bradley 13
 

BJORK Thomas 13
DICKINSON Alex 14
NOON Caitlin 13
O’TOOLE Gaby 12
REBANKS Molly 12
ROGERS Ella 11
SMITH-SHELLY Zak 12
 

BAXTER Danielle 12 #
BOWER Miranda 14
DIBB Ashleigh
LAHEY Jasmin 11
O’TOOLE Molly 14
TAYLFORTH Jacob 11
 

BAXTER Nicole #
CROXALL Philip
DRIVER Karen
ELEY Lewis
FOULKES Laura
HUTCHINSON Josh
PARTRIDGE Jamie #
SMITH Stephen
WHITTAKER Bob
 

General
45 mins
8.15-9.0

 



Monday Night Lanes

Small Pool Classes